2018-2019

Date Fixture Winners
     
4th May Cheltenham Richard Stewart & Michael Cohen
     
22nd Apr Exeter City Tommy Phipps & Robin Harrison
     
13th Apr Carlisle David Palmer & Peter Burrage
     
30th Mar Notts County Keith Holt & Martin Oliver
     
12th Mar Swindon Anita Parsley & Florin Moise
     
9th Mar Bury Stuart Hankin & Simon Jones
     
23rd Feb Northampton Alan Denmead & Ashley Palmer
     
2nd Feb Yeovil Simon Balfe & Vince Heneghan
     
26th Jan Forest Green Ian Wood & Pat Secomb
     
12th Jan Crawley Terry Jones & Raymond Palmer
     
1st Jan Newport Peter Francis & Roy Scanes
     
22nd Dec Mansfield Andrew Cathorne & Ken Arnold
     
8th Dec Lincoln City Bernie Keyte & Tom Bottomley
     
24th Nov MK Dons Stuart Pankhurst & Michael Barnett
     
3rd Nov Oldham Kieran Balfe & Keith Parcell
     
23rd Oct Port Vale Steven Clifford & William McLellan
     
20th Oct Crewe Bob Sage & Colin Godfrey
     
6th Oct Colchester Bernice Rawlings & Terry Linton
     
20th Sept Grimsby John Blackwood & David Marvell
     
8th Sept Macclesfield Pauline Coletta & Anthony Tunbridge
     
1st Sept Cambridge Philip Coates & Phyllis De La Cour
     
18th Aug Morecambe Adam Ahmed-Keyte & Bradley Marvell
     
4th Aug Tranmere Alan Hubbard & Michael Green

2017-2018

Date Fixture Winners
     
4/28/2018 Exeter City Michael Hollis, Ru Litherland
     
4/14/2018 Cambridge Juan Garcia, Frank Thompson
     
4/2/2018 Barnet Stephen Bullen, Terry Rumsey
     
3/24/2018 Colchester Neil Webb, Kieran Heraty
     
3/10/2018 Crewe Peter Ford, Ted Fisher
     
3/3/2018 Mansfield Town Brian Liddle, Kyle Morgan
     
2/17/2018 Yeovil Town Paul Mason, Micheal Mann
     
2/10/2018 Luton Town Gillian Goodman, Richard Thom
     
1/30/2018 Swindon Town Michael Pavey, Fiona Brook
     
1/20/2018 Carlisle Glenn Taylor, Eddie Cullum
     
1/1/2018 Cheltenham Harold Colbert, Patrick Jackson
     
12/23/2017 Chesterfield Alan Thatcher, Kathryn Cassels
     
12/9/2017 Wycombe Sam Akehurst, Michael Donohoe
     
11/21/2017 Coventry City David Matthews, Simon Drury
     
11/11/2017 Notts County John Blackwood, Leslie Fisher
     
10/21/2017 Forest Green Ron Potter, Michael Green
     
10/17/2017 Accrington John Langridge, Daniel Clifford
     
9/30/2017 Port Vale Ashley Palmer, Trevor Jones
     
9/23/2017 Morecambe Andy Nicholls, Ian Macleod
     
9/12/2017 Crawley Town Jack Gladman, James Moran
     
9/9/2017 Lincoln City Thomas Brook, George Shelford
     
8/19/2017 Grimsby Town Kerry-Ann Porter, Keith Upton
     
8/5/2017 Newport County David Marvell, Tony Bird

2016-2017

Date Fixture Winners
06/05/2017 Accrington Rob David, Jason Burgess
22/04/2017 Mansfield James Walker, Russell Downer
14/04/2017 Morecambe Ian Barrow, Peter Godfrey
01/04/2017 Barnet Simon Balfe, Christopher Evans
18/03/2017 Portsmouth Gillian Goodman, Ron Olley, John Hart
04/03/2017 Notts County Victor Rowe
28/02/2017 L.Orient John Kent, Andy Allman
14/02/2017 Cheltenham Peter Wade, Derek Adams
11/02/2017 Wycombe Paul Mason, Jeff Wren
28/01/2017 Grimsby Kevin Walsh, Michael Mann, Mike Hawkes
07/01/2017 Newport Andy Chapman, Cedric Knight
31/12/2016 Colchester Ken Gilkes, Alan Ford
26/12/2016 Cambridge John Smith, Vince Heneghan
10/12/2016 Blackpool Michael Tunbridge, Mick Kilcullen
03/12/2016 Doncaster Dawn Dorman, Trevor Cowdery
12/11/2016 Yeovil Brian Liddle, Stuart McCall
22/10/2016 Carlisle William Boulton, Patrick Jackson
08/10/2016 Plymouth John Thurlow, Paul Mower
24/09/2016 Exeter Danny Lusby, Glyn Davies
10/09/2016 Crawley Michael Le Mare, David Paull-Wills
03/09/2016 Hartlepool John Watts, Dave Pickett
20/08/2016 Luton Peter Sharp, Michael Francis
06/08/2016 Crewe Jeff Altringham, Colin Kime

2015-2016

Date

Fixture

Winners

     

30/04/2016

AFC Wimbledon

Gaz Murray, Russell Downer, Michael Cohen

     

19.04/2016

Bristol Rovers

Aidan Barling, Jay Sibson, Chris Simson

     

16/04/2016

Newport

Silas Linford, Patrick Knight, John Dingwall

     

05/04/2016

Yeovil

Andrew Davey, Steven Birkbeck, Paul Felton

     

19/03/2016

Northampton

Andy Nicholls, Dawn Dorman, Kenneth Neal

     

05/03/2016

Portsmouth

Danny Lusby, Robert Bendall, Anthony Ford

     

27/02/2016

Exeter City

Jason Burgess, Graham Bridgeland, Victor Coombs

     

13/02/2016

Cambridge

Tom Bottomley, Carl Fearn, David Marvell

     

06/02/2016

Crawley

Matt Baynham, Paul Smith, Anthony Elvin

     

23/01/2016

Barnet

Adrian Morris, Carole Mallabar, Sarah Heraty

     

02/01/2016

L. Orient

Nick Phillips, Jonathan Smith, Anthony Williams

     

28/12/2015

Dagenham

Danny mcCullough, Philip Reichardt, Adam Lynch

     

19/12/2015

Accrington

Stephen Goldby, Laurence Tait, Mark Smith

     

28/11/2015

Morecambe

Pamela Upton, Michael Hollis, Karl Lawrence

     

21/11/2015

Luton Town

Simon Jones, Andrew Cassels, Andrew Watkinson

     

31/10/2015

Oxford Utd

Mark Barry, Graham Page, Brian Knowler

     

17/10/2015

Wycombe

Jude Lenderyou, John Meacham, Carl Rutherford

     

03/10/2015

Carlisle Utd

Mark Drury, Robin Harrison, David Geary

     

29/09/2015

Mansfield

Mary Inskip, Joe Hall, John Maslen

     

12/09/2015

York City

Malcolm Davis, Robert Gill, Guy Lockwood

     

05/09/2015

Plymouth

Tony Winnett, Phyllis De La Cour, Jon Thurlow

     

22/08/2015

Hartlepool

Colin Godfrey, Glyn Stevens, Peter Stanners

     

08/08/2015

Notts County

Tom Brook, Martin Fairey, Andrew Cawthorne

     

01/08/2015

Spurs XI

Kieran Balfe

     

25/07/2015

Millwall

Martin Cosford

     

17/07/2015

Notts Forest

Iain Martin

2014-2015

Date Fixture Winners
25/04/2015 Carlisle Ian Jenkins, Andy Nicholls, Adrian White, Peter Sharp, Douglas Tutt & Edwin Newman
14/04/2015 Portsmouth Mary Inskip & Vince Heneghan
11/04/2015 Northampton Ian McWilliams & Dave Gray
03/04/2015 Tranmere Iain Rutherford & Malcolm Evans
21/03/2015 Dagenham Aidan Wilks-Daly & Derek Nagle
07/03/2015 Newport Peter Ford & Arthur Briars
03/03/2015 Plymouth Gillian Goodman & Russell Downer
21/02/2015 Southend Chris Davis & Catherine Blanchard
10/02/2015 Bury Silas Linford & Danny McCullough
31/01/2015 Oxford Utd Alan Bradbury & Tommy Phipps
10/01/2015 AFC Wimbledon Rachel Wheeler & David Watts
28/12/2014 Cambridge John Adams & Francis Williams
20/12/2014 Exeter John Maslen & Peter Burrage
29/11/2014 Morecambe Margaret Potter & Richard McDowell
15/11/2014 Cheltenham Peter McDowell & Jake Stevens
25/10/2014 Burton Albion Robert Farrow & Paul Mower
18/10/2014 Accrington Allan Woods & Peter Godfrey
04/10/2014 Luton Town Michael Argent & Helen Hetherington
27/09/2014 Mansfield Darren Baker & Matt Baynham
13/09/2014 Shrewsbury Elliot Tunstall & Andrew Hollis
06/09/2014 York City Gregory Phillips & Charles Meehan
23/08/2014 Wycombe Michael Turner & Harry Colbert
09/08/2014 Hartlepool Paul Southwell & Neil Woods
01/07/2014 Friendlies Paul Mason & Peter Godfrey

2013-2014

Date

Fixture 

Winners 

     

21/04/2014

Bristol City

Andrew Prince & Steve Giddens

     

12/04/2014

Colchester

Mick le Mare & Jason Clark

     

29/03/2014

Port Vale

Bob Sage & Dave Robertson

     

22/03/2014

MK Dons

Laura Tyler & Alan Ford

     

11/03/2014

Preston

Stephen Jackson & Arthur Briars

     

08/03/2014

Tranmere

Billy Flanagan & Steve Rackham

     

22/02/2014

Peterborough

Ian Jenkins & Tommy Phipps

     

08/02/2014

Wolves

Peter Crouch & David Hutchinson

     

28/01/2014

Crewe Alexandra

Adam Sparshott & Dawn Kennison

     

18/01/2014

Notts County

Kieran Balfe & Charles Meehan

     

14/01/2014

Swindon

Thomas Brook & James Rimmer

     

01/01/2014

Gillingham

Paul Smith & Mark Smith

     

21/11/2013

Sheff Utd

Kevin Rayment & Tom Goodfellow

     

30/11/2013

Shrewsbury

Dave Matthews & Dave Smith

     

16/11/2013

Rotherham

Zac Stimson & Dave Benson

     

26/10/2013

Crawley

Daniel Albrecht & Peter Ford

     

12/10/2013

Brentford

Kevin Smith & Ronald King

     

05/10/2013

Coventry

Juan Garcia & Peter Burrage

     

21/09/2013

Carlisle Utd

Nate Orrow & Steven Birbeck

     

31/08/2013

Bradford City

Thomas Holton & Iain Douglas

     

17/08/2013

L. Orient

Michael Penn & Robert Smith

     

03/08/2013

Oldham Ath

Robert Edwards & Andy Nicholls

     

20/07/2013

Friendlies

Glenn Taylor & Ron Martin


2012-2013

Date

Fixture

Winners

     

27/04/2013

Mk Dons

Rachel Wheeler & Gary Jay

13/04/2013

Yeovil

David Keogh & Matthew Taylor

01/04/2013

Hartlepool

Peter Wade & James Winch

16/03/2013

Sheff Utd

Iain Martin & Roger Biggs

12/03/2013

Bournemouth

Laurence Amias & Alan Stevens

05/03/2013

Brentford

Neal Rowe & Jamie Blackburn

02/03/2013

Colchester

Chris Casey & David Till

19/02/2013

Oldham

David Marvell & Ian Handley

02/02/2013

Leyton Orient

Jay Sibson & Gareth John

12/01/2013

Doncaster

John Boland & Andrew Flood

29/12/2012

Notts County

Keith Simms & Kevin Walsh

26/12/2012

Coventry

William Turner & Paul Mower

15/12/2012

Crawley

Chris Simson & Jo Wiffen

24/11/2012

Tranmere

Patrick Jackson & Keryle Rutherford

10/11/2012

Preston

Steve Baker & John Blackwood

27/10/2012

Swindon

Graham Bridgeland & Zac Stimson

23/10/2012

Portsmouth

Keith Edwards & Mark Cornish

06/10/2012

Scunthorpe

Beryl Hill & Doug Draper

29/09/2012

Bury

Peter Crouch & Steven Birkbeck

18/09/2012

Walsall

Kristian Hasler & Dominik James

15/09/2012

Crewe Alexandra

John Woods & Mick Kearney

01/09/2012

Shrewsbury

Tony Bartlett & Tom Linford

18/08/2012

Carlisle

Andy Davis & Derek White