2015 – 2016

All SA members are automatically entered into each ticket draw. Ticket draws take place every home game at half-time on the pitch. The winners (drawn by the Boro’ mascot or a player) win one complimentary ticket for the East Terrace but can upgrade to Main Stand by visiting the Club Shop or Ticket Office before the game.

If you are a winner and have not yet received your winning match ticket please contact the SA administrator; mervyn@sfcsa.co.uk

Date

Fixture

Winners

     

30/04/2016

AFC Wimbledon

Gaz Murray, Russell Downer, Michael Cohen

     

19.04/2016

Bristol Rovers

Aidan Barling, Jay Sibson, Chris Simson

     

16/04/2016

Newport

Silas Linford, Patrick Knight, John Dingwall

     

05/04/2016

Yeovil

Andrew Davey, Steven Birkbeck, Paul Felton

     

19/03/2016

Northampton

Andy Nicholls, Dawn Dorman, Kenneth Neal

     

05/03/2016

Portsmouth

Danny Lusby, Robert Bendall, Anthony Ford

     

27/02/2016

Exeter City

Jason Burgess, Graham Bridgeland, Victor Coombs

     

13/02/2016

Cambridge

Tom Bottomley, Carl Fearn, David Marvell

     

06/02/2016

Crawley

Matt Baynham, Paul Smith, Anthony Elvin

     

23/01/2016

Barnet

Adrian Morris, Carole Mallabar, Sarah Heraty

     

02/01/2016

L. Orient

Nick Phillips, Jonathan Smith, Anthony Williams

     

28/12/2015

Dagenham

Danny mcCullough, Philip Reichardt, Adam Lynch

     

19/12/2015

Accrington

Stephen Goldby, Laurence Tait, Mark Smith

     

28/11/2015

Morecambe

Pamela Upton, Michael Hollis, Karl Lawrence

     

21/11/2015

Luton Town

Simon Jones, Andrew Cassels, Andrew Watkinson

     

31/10/2015

Oxford Utd

Mark Barry, Graham Page, Brian Knowler

     

17/10/2015

Wycombe

Jude Lenderyou, John Meacham, Carl Rutherford

     

03/10/2015

Carlisle Utd

Mark Drury, Robin Harrison, David Geary

     

29/09/2015

Mansfield

Mary Inskip, Joe Hall, John Maslen

     

12/09/2015

York City

Malcolm Davis, Robert Gill, Guy Lockwood

     

05/09/2015

Plymouth

Tony Winnett, Phyllis De La Cour, Jon Thurlow

     

22/08/2015

Hartlepool

Colin Godfrey, Glyn Stevens, Peter Stanners

     

08/08/2015

Notts County

Tom Brook, Martin Fairey, Andrew Cawthorne

     

01/08/2015

Spurs XI

Kieran Balfe

     

25/07/2015

Millwall

Martin Cosford

     

17/07/2015

Notts Forest

Iain Martin

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

    

  

 

 

 

 

Be Sociable, Share!

Social Networking

SA Tweets